- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$268,000
$264,900
1.2%229 Elm Avenue, Woodlynne, NJ 08107
Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Jackson

$440,000
$425,000
3.5%40 Ling Street, Fords, NJ 08863
Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Jackson

$48,000
$55,000
12.7%416 4th Street, Jackson, NJ 08527
Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Jackson

$875,000
$899,000
2.7%657 Jackson Mills Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Jackson

$720,000
$739,900
2.7%45 N Stump Tavern Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
Listed by Imperial Realty Properties

$590,000
$575,000
2.6%22 Bryant Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527
Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Jackson

$102,000
$95,000
7.4%13 Nicholas Boulevard, Jackson, NJ 08527
Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Jackson

$89,500
$82,500
8.5%64 Antonia Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527
Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Jackson

$108,000
$105,000
2.9%6 Antonia Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527
Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Jackson

$417,000
$435,000
4.1%427 Howe Avenue, Passaic, NJ 07055
Listed by Porter Plus Realty

$422,300
$425,000
0.6%14 Water Street, Englishtown, NJ 07726
Listed by Porter Plus Realty

$475,000
$450,000
5.6%25 Hulse Landing Road, Brick, NJ 08723
Listed by Porter Plus Realty

$530,000
$539,000
1.7%710 Freehold Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
Listed by Porter Plus Realty

$630,000
$650,000
3.1%286 Warren Drive, Wrightstown, NJ 08562
Listed by Porter Plus Realty

$305,000
$305,000
58 Quail Run, Bayville, NJ 08721
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Forked River

$335,000
$325,000
3.1%9 1st Street, Freehold, NJ 07728
Listed by Porter Plus Realty

$750,000
$749,900
18 Nottingham Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$380,000
$380,000
205 Violet Lane, Jackson, NJ 08527
Listed by Porter Plus Realty

$815,000
$815,000
704 Dow Avenue, Oakhurst, NJ 07755
Listed by Porter Plus Realty

$530,000
$500,000
6.0%900 Briar Avenue, Toms River, NJ 08753
Listed by Porter Plus Realty

$110,000
$110,000
1 Delaware Way, Whiting, NJ 08759
Listed by Porter Plus Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417